zondag, april 22, 2018

Koers Galder #bwf

Koers Galder #bwf
Amateurs
1. Sjoerd Bult
2. Robert Reijens
3. Toon Mertens
...
6. Tom Van den Bergh
16. Jeroen Van Gestel
...
47. Richard Broeders

MTB Reusel #atbcross

MTB Reusel #atbcross
E-klasse
1. Stef Thiels
2. Eric Van Gestel
3. Brad Schruers
...
30. Roland Schouwenaars
...
106. Jelly Geukens

C-klasse
1. Dirk Van Iersel
2. Paul Daems
3. Matthias Thijsen
...
27. Ken Joris
30. David Roeffen
31. Dirk Van Dyck
...
52. Diego Verdonck

zaterdag, april 21, 2018

Koers Oudelande

Koers Oudelande (65km)
Amateurs
1. Stefan Ysenbaardt - 1u27'55
2. Rico Van Damme - 1u27'56
3. Jacob Wijnstra - 1u27'56
...
5. Wout Mertens - 1u27'58
...
38. Wies Jaspers - dnf

zaterdag, april 14, 2018

Zwemloop Breda

Zwemloop Breda
1000/10 
1. Jeroen Vandael - 47min49
2. Rob Musters - 48min48
3. Dirk Baelus - 50min29
...
4. Kris Vermeiren - 51min13 (1° +40)
...
29. Kobus Botman - 1u16'14

MTB 4 Islands Kroatië

MTB 4 Islands Kroatië
Men
Plaats - Team - Stage 1 (71km) - Stage 2 (65km) - Stage 3 (73km) - Stage 4 (40km) - Total
1. Mitas Team - 3u00'46 #2 - 2u39'22 #2 - 2u50'41 #2 - 1u43'59 #2 - 10u14'49
2. Kross Racing Team - 3u00'45 #1 - 2u40'55 #5 - 2u50'40 #1 - 1u43'59 #3 - 10u16'21
3. Team Texpa Simplon - 3u01'27 #3 - 2u40'32 #3 - 2u50'42 #3 - 1u44'01 #4 - 10u16'42
...
45. Team Willem Tell - 4u08'44 #48 - 3u34'28 #42 - 4u05'28 #54 - 2u31'04 #55 - 14u19'45
      (Stef Aernouts en Philip Ooms)
...
94. 4Islands Broom - 7u31'06 #107 - 7u13'22 #103 - 6u57'46 #98 - 4u29'23 - 26u11'38

MTB Beverlo #atbcross

MTB Beverlo #atbcross
E-klasse
1. Eric Van Gestel
2. Stef Thiels
3. Peter Elens
...
47. Roland Schouwenaars
...
109. Sander Carlier

C-klasse
1. Matthias Thijsen
2. Glenn Heylen
3. Bram Mermans
...
24. David Roeffen
29. Dirk Van Dyck
40. Ken Joris
54. Bart Anthonissen
...
65. Dirk Hageman

zondag, april 08, 2018

MTB Grand-Leez

MTB Grand-Leez (70km)
1. Kris De Neef - 2u30'28
2. Jan Gettemans - 2u30'32
3. Erik Lievens - 2u31'40
...
30. Jeroen Van Gestel - 2u45'05
...
156. Alain Matthys - 4u41'03

MTB Hapert #atbcross

MTB Hapert #atbcross
C-klasse
1. Wesley Van Loon
2. Kenny Bongers
3. Dirk Van Iersel
...
20. Ken Joris
28. Dirk Van Dyck
33. David Roeffen
...
70. Yves Cools - dnf

maandag, april 02, 2018

MTB Grand-Halleux

MTB Grand-Halleux - 75km
1. Mathieu Van der Poel - 3u36'22
2. Sören Nissen - 3u39'57
3. Joris Massaer - 3u40'52
...
70. Tim Vissers - 4u49'15
...
404. Martin Wynants - dnf